Faculty Team
Foreign Experts 当前位置: Homepage >> Faculty Team >> Foreign Experts

2018年中欧航空工程师学院外籍专家团队

序号 姓名 单位 课程
1 Alain   BERLIOZ ISAE-SUPAERO Advanced   Dynamics of Structures
2 DA   SILVA Guthemberg ENAC Networks
3 Mandana   ARZAGHI ISAE-ENSMA Properties   of Metallic materials
4 Gilbert   HENAFF ISAE-ENSMA Fatigue   of Structure
5 Céline   Gérard ISAE-ENSMA Properties   of Composite Materials
6 Yannick   PANNIER ISAE-ENSMA Properties   of Composite Materials
7 Djamel   KARMED ISAE-ENSMA Fundamentals   of combustion/ Heterogeneous   combustion
8 WANG   huiying ISAE-ENSMA Fundamentals   of combustion/ Heterogeneous   combustion
9 Alain   KERBRAT CollESys Validation   & Verification
10 Jacques VERRIERE ISAE-ENSMA Flying   Qualities
11 Jacques BOREE ENSMA Turbulence   : Physical basis and modelling
12 Robic BERNARD ENSMA   - CNAM / Safran Aircraft Engine Aerodynamics   of turbomachinery
13 Denis LEMONNIER ISAE   - ENSMA Thermal   radtion in participating media
14 Djamel KARMED ISAE   - ENSMA Turbocombustion   and modelling
    Combustion chamber modelling
    Advanced thermodynamics of propulsive airbreathing systems,Elements of   rocket propulsion
15 Pierre VIDAL ENSMA Aerothermochemistry   and Explosions
16 Alain BERLIOZ ISAE   - Université Toulouse III Paul Sabatier Advanced   Dynamics of Structures
17 Serge CREZE ENSAE Applications   Structurales des Element Finis
    Aircraft and Spacecraft Loads &   Structure
18 Stéphane MOURON Thales Navigation   Systems
19 Antoine DUGUE Airbus Flight   Management and Guidance Systems
20 Hervé GOUTELARD Thales Avionics   Technology
21 Wolfgang ENGLER ENAC Hydraulic   and Electrical Actuators
22 TAO Na Altran Aeronautical   Communication Systems
23 Frédéric COUDERC ENAC Aircraft   Operations
24 Johan AUBRAY ENAC Surveillance   Systems
25 Eric FAURE ENAC Surveillance   Systems
26 Philippe JEANSON ENAC Air-Ground   Collaborative Applications
27 Philippe LOUYOT ENAC Air-Ground   Collaborative Applications
28 Michel VEDRENNE ENAC Aeronautical   Engineering sciences
29 Nicolas PETEILH ENAC Airplane   Conceptual Design
30 Michel MARTIN ENAC Airplane   Conceptual Design

 

2017年中欧航空工程师学院外籍专家团队

序号

教师姓名

工作单位

授课名称

1

DA SILVA Guthemberg

ENAC

Networks

2

Mandana Arzaghi

ISAE-ENSMA

Properties of Metallic   materials

3

Gilbert HENAFF

ISAE-ENSMA

Fatigue of Structure

4

Céline Gérard

ISAE-ENSMA

Properties of Composite   Materials

5

Yannick PANNIER

ISAE-ENSMA

Properties of Composite   Materials

6

Djamel Karmed

ISAE-ENSMA

Fundamentals of   combustion/ Heterogeneous combustion

7

WANG Huiying

ISAE-ENSMA

Fundamentals of   combustion/ Heterogeneous combustion

8

Alain KERBRAT

CollESys

Validationand   Verification

9

Jacques VERRIERE

ISAE-ENSMA

Flying Qualities

10

Michel LECHEVALLIER

Thales

System Engineering and   Complex Systems Architecture

11

TAO Na

ENAC

Aeronautical   Communication Systems

12

Wolfgang ENGLER

AIRBUS

Hydraulic and Electrical   Actuators

13

Andreas SPOHN

ENSMA

Aerodynamics of   turbomachinery

14

Djamel KARMED

ENSMA

Fundamentals of   combustion Turbulent Combustion & Modeling

15

Eric FAURE

ENAC

Surveillance Systems

16

Herve Michel GOUTELARD

Thales

Avionics Technology

17

Jacques BOREE

ENSMA

Turbulence: Physical   Basis & Modelling

18

Lionel Bompart

Airbus

Flight Management and   Guidance Systems

19

Michel MARTIN

ENAC

Airplane Conceptual   Design

20

Michel VEDRENNE

Dassault

Industrial Management

21

Nicolas PETEILH

ENAC

Airplane Conceptual   Design

22

Pierre VIDAL

ENSMA

Aerothermechemistry   Explosions & Detonations

23

Serge BOISSE

ENAC

ATC Systems

24

Serge CREZE

ISAE

Structural Applications   of Finite Elements

25

Serge CREZE

ISAE

Aircraft and   Spacecraft Loads & Structural

26

Bruno COLLARD

DSNA

Surveillance Systems

27

Denis LEMONNIER

ENSMA

Thermal radiation in   participating media

28

Frederic COUDREC

ENAC

Aircraft Operations

29

Christian LE ROUX

ENAC

Navigation Systems

30

Philippe LOUYOT

DSNA

Air-Ground Collaborative   Applications

31

TAO Na

DGAC

Aeronautical   Communication Systems

 

 

 

2016年中欧航空工程师学院外籍专家团队

序号

姓名

所属院校

授课模块

1

Ladjel BELLATRECHE

ENSMA

Design & Data Bases

2

Stephane JEAN

ENSMA

Design & Data Bases

3

Denis. Lemonnier

ENSMA

Thermal radiation in   participating media

4

Serge CREAE

ISAE

Structural Dynamics and   Thermics

5

Ian STOKES

ENAC

Project Management

6

Mandana Arzaghi

ENSMA

Properties of Metallic   materials

7

Didier VERGEZ

ENAC

Sustaiable development   & enviroment

8

Frédéric Couderc

ENAC

Sustaiable development   & enviroment

9

Gilbert HENAFF

ISAE

Fatigue of Structure

10

Alain KERBRAT

COLLESYS

Validation and   Verification

11

Wang Huiying

ENSMA

Fundamentals of   combustion/ Heterogeneous combustion

12

Djamel Karmed

ISAE

Fundamentals of   combustion/ Heterogeneous combustion

13

Celine GERARD

ENSMA

Properties of Composite   Materials

14

Severine BOYER

ParisTech

Properties of Composite   Materials

15

DA SILVA Guthemberg

ENAC

Networks

16

Wolfgang ENGLER

AIRBUS

Hydraulic and Electrical   Actuators

17

Alain ROUGE

ENAC

Navigation Systems

18

Andreas SPOHN

ENSMA

Aerodynamics of   turbomachinery

19

Djamel KARMED

ENSMA

Fundamentals of   combustion Turbulent Combustion & Modeling

20

Eric FAURE

ENAC

Surveillance Systems

21

Herve Michel GOUTELARD

Thales

Avionics Technology

22

Jacques BOREE

ENSMA

Turbulence: Physical   Basis & Modelling

23

Jean Marc LOUIS

ENAC

Air-Ground Collaborative   Applications

24

Lionel Bompart

Airbus

Flight Management and   Guidance Systems

25

Marc FREYARD

ENAC

Surveillance Systems

26

Michel MARTIN

ENAC

Airplane Conceptual   Design

27

Michel VEDRENNE

Dassault

Industrial Management

28

Nicolas PETEILH

ENAC

Airplane Conceptual   Design

29

Nicolas ROY

ENSMA

Advanced Dynamics of   Structure

30

Norbert PAPON

ENAC

Aircraft Operations

31

Pierre VIDAL

ENSMA

Aerothermechemistry   Explosions & Detonations

32

Serge BOISSE

ENAC

ATC Systems

33

Serge CREZE

ISAE

Structural Applications   of Finite Elements

34

Serge CREZE

ISAE

Aircraft & Spacecraf   Loads &Structural

35

Vincent DE LABROUHE DE   LABORDERIE

AIRBUS

Flight Management and   Guidance Systems

2015年中欧航空工程师学院外籍专家团队

序号

姓名

所属院校

授课模块

1

Alain BERLIOZ

ISAE

Structural Dynamics and   Thermics

2

Alain BERLIOZ

ISAE

Discrete Structure   Dynamics

3

Alain CAVARO

AIRBUS

Flying Qualigies

4

Alain KERBRAT

CollESys

Validationand   Verification

5

Alain ROUGE

ENAC

Navigation Systems

6

Andreas SPOHN

ENSMA

Aerodynamics of   turbomachinery

7

Arnaud ATTIA

THALES

Management Behavior   Development

8

Axel Pena GARCIA

ENAC

Digital Modulation

9

Christian LEROUX

ENAC

Sensors

10

Daniel ALAZARD

ISAE

FlightControland   Autopilot

11

Djamel KARMED

ENSMA

Fundamentals of   combustion Turbulent Combustion & Modeling

12

Djamel KARMED

ENSMA

Advanced Thermodynamics   of Propulsinve

13

Djamel KARMED

ENSMA

Combustion Chamber   Modelling

14

Emmanuel BENARD

ISAE

Compressible   Aerodynamics

15

Emmanuel GROLLEAU

ENSMA

Real Time Computing   & Systems

16

Felix MORACAMINO

ENAC

Filtering and Navigation

17

Florence AROLA

ENAC

Basic TWR Practical   training

18

Henri DENIS

BEA

Networks

19

Ianraja STOKES

AIRBUS

Project Management

20

Jacques BOREE

ENSMA

Turbulence: Physical   Basis & Modelling

21

Jacques RENVIER

SAFRAN

Advanced Thermodynamics   of Propulsinve

22

Jean-Luc LAFITTE

ENAC

Basic TWR Practical   training

23

Jean-Marc LOUIS

ENAC

Air-Ground Collaborative   Applications

24

Ladjel BELLATRECHE

ENSMA

Design & Data Bases

25

Malick BA

ENSMA

Advanced Fluid Mechanics

26

Matthieu JEANNEAU

AIRBUS

Aeronautical production&   Maintenance Techniques

27

Michel CHAMPION

ENSMA

Fundamentals of   combustion Turbulent Combustion & Modeling

28

Michel MARTIN

ENAC

Airplane Conceptual   Design

29

Michel VEDRENNE

Dassault

Industrial Management

30

Nicolas PETEILH

ENAC

Airplane Conceptual   Design

31

Nicolas ROY

ENSMA

Advanced Dynamics of   Structure

32

Pascal BAUER

ENSMA

Advanced Thermodynamics   of Propulsinve

33

Pierre NOEL

THALES

Avionics Technology

34

Pierre VIDAL

ENSMA

Aerothermochemistry   Detonations/ Explosions

35

Railane BENHACENE

ENAC

Airworthiness

36

Regis SEGUIN

ENAC

Aerodromes

37

Serge BOISSE

ENAC

ATC Systems

38

Serge BOISSE

ENAV

Air-Ground Collaborative   Applications

39

Serge CREZE

ISAE

Structural Dynamics and   Thermics

40

Serge CREZE

ISAE

Linear Theory of Beams

41

Serge CREZE

ISAE

Structural Applications   of Finite Elements

42

Serge CREZE

ISAE

Aircraft & Spacecraf   Loads &Structural

43

Stephane JEAN

ENSMA

Design & Data Bases

44

Thomas LEVEQUE

DSAC

Airworthiness

45

Thomas VANDENBOGAERDE

ISAE

Aeronautical Production   & Maintenance Techniques

46

Thomasgerard   VANDENBOGAERDE

ENAC

Aeronautical   production& Maintenance Techniques

47

Vincent DE LABROUHE DE   LABORDERIE

AIRBUS

Flight Management and   Guidance Systems

48

Wolfgang ENGLER

AIRBUS

Hydraulic and Electrical   Actuators

2014年中欧航空工程师学院外籍专家团队

序号

姓名

所属院校

授课模块

1

Alain BERLIOZ

ISAE

Discrete Structure   Dynamics

2

Alain CAVARO

AIRBUS

Flying Qualities

3

Alain KERBRAT

ENAC

Validation &   Verification

4

Alain ROUGE

ENAC

Navigation System

5

Andeas SPOHN

ENSMA

Aerodynamics of   turbomachinery

6

Arnaud ATTIA

Thales

Management of   interpersonal relations: methodological inputs

7

Arnaud DENAES

ENAC

Sustainable Development   Environment

8

Axel Javier GARCIA PENA

ENAC

Digital Modulation

9

Bernard MESSINESE

ENAC

Aircraft Operations

10

Bertrand FOUCHER

ENAC

Regulation

11

Bruno LETOQUART

ENAC

Project Management

12

Carole NADOT

ENSMA

Properties of Metallic   materials

13

Caroline BERARD

ISAE

Analysis &   Representation of Dynamical Systems

14

Catherine GARDIN

ENSMA

Properties of Composite   Materials

15

Christian LEROUX

ENAC

Air Navigation

16

Christine MOST

ENAC

Towards Business   Trajectory

17

Christophe GUERBER

ENAC

Aeronautical   Communication Systems

18

Clement CHEVALLIER

ENAC

CNS Means for new ATM   Services

19

Daniel ALAZARD

ISAE

Control Design &   Servo-Loop Systems

20

Denis LEMONNIER

ENSMA

Thermal Radiation in   Participating Media

21

Dider MARTIN

ENAC

ATM sustainable   Development

22

Didier LABYT

ENAC

Meteorology

23

Didier VERGEZ

ENAC

Design & Data Bases

24

Djamel KARMED

ENSMA

Combusion Chamber   Modelling

25

Edmond OTTRIA

EASA

Avionics Systems Regulation

26

Emmanuel BENARD

ISAE

Compressible   Aerodynamics

27

Fanny BENAIM

ENAC

Human Factors

28

Felix MORA

ENAC

Filtering and Navigation

29

Frederic PITOUT

ENAC

SUR Operations

30

Gilbert HENAFF

ENSMA

Fatigue Dimensioning of   Structures

31

Gilles GRONDIN

ISAE

Numerical Methods in   Aerodynamics

32

Guillaume LENASCH

ENSMA

Advanced Fluid Mechanics

33

Henri DENIS

ENAC

Networks

34

Jacques BOREE

ENSMA

Turbulence : physical   basis & modelling

35

Jacques de CHAMBRUN

ENAC

Air Transport Economics

36

Jacques RENVIER

SAFRAN

Basics of Tubomachines

37

Jean Luc LAFITTE

ENAC

TWR Operations

38

Jean Marc LOUIS

ENAC

Air-Ground Collaborative   Applications

39

Jean Pierre CELTON

ENAC

Air Navigation

40

Johan AUBRAY

ENAC

Surveillance Systems

41

Ladjel BELLATRECHE

ENSMA

Design & Data Bases

42

Laurent FOURNIER

ISAE

Fourier analysis

43

Matthieu JEANNEAU

ENSMA

Convective Transfer

44

Michel CHAMPION

ENSMA

Fundamentals of combustion   Turbulent Combustion & Modeling

45

Michel SOLER

ENAC

Surveillance Systems

46

Michel VEDRENNE

Dassault

Industrial Management

47

Nadine MATTON

ENAC

Human Factors

48

Nicolas LAMBALLE

ENAC

Airplane Conceptual   Design

49

Nicolas LEON

ENAC

CNS Means for new ATM   Services

50

Nicolas PETEILH

ENAC

Airplane Conceptual   Design

51

Nicolas ROY

ENSMA

Advanced Dynamics of   Structure

52

Norbert PAPON

ENAC

Aircraft Operations

53

Pascal BAUER

ENSMA

Advanced Thermodynamics   of Propulsinve Airbreathing Systems, Elements of Rocket Propulsion

54

Paul THEVENON

ENAC

ATM safety Culture

55

Philippe JEANSON

ENAC

ATS Regulation

56

Philippe NOTRY

ENAC

CNS Means for new ATM   Services

57

Pierre NOEL

THALES

Avionis Technology

58

Pierre ROSELLINI

ENAC

ATM safety Culture

59

Railane BENHACENE

ENAC

Airworthiness

60

Regis SEGUIN

ENAC

Airport

61

Serge BOISSE

ENAC

Air-Ground Collaborative   Applications

62

Serge CREZE

ISAE

Structural Applications   of Finite Elements

63

Stephane JEAN

ENSMA

Design & Data Bases

64

Thomas LEVECQUE

DSAC

Airworthiness

65

Thomas VANDENBOGARDE

ISAE

Numerical Methods in   Aerodynamics

66

Vincent DELABROUHE

AIRBUS

Flight Management and   Guidance Systems

67

WANG Huiying

ENSMA

Combustion Heterogene

68

Wolfgang ENGLER

AIRBUS

Hydraulic and Electrical   Actuators

69

Yannick PANNIER

ENSMA

Properties of Composite   Materials

70

Yassine OUHAMMOU

ENSMA

Real Time Computing   & Systems

2013年中欧航空工程师学院外籍专家团队

序号

姓名

所属院校

授课模块

1

ALAIN BERLIOZ

ISAE

Discrete Structure   Dynamics

2

ALAIN CAVARO

AIRBUS

Flying Qualities

3

ALAIN KERBRAT

ENAC

Validation &   Verification

4

ALAIN ROUGE

ENAC

Navigation System

5

ANDEAS SPOHN

ENSMA

Aerodynamics of   turbomachinery

6

ANTOINE DROUIN

ENAC

Fitering &   Navigation

7

ARNAUD DENAES

ENAC

Sustainable Development   Environment

8

AXEL JAVIER GARCIA PENA

ENAC

Digital Modulation

9

BERNARD MESSINESE

ENAC

Aircraft Operations

10

BRUNO LETOQUART

ENAC

Project Management

11

CAROLE NADOT

ENSMA

Properties of Metallic   materials

12

CAROLINE BERARD

ISAE

Analysis &   Representation of Dynamical Systems

13

CATHERINE GARDIN

ENSMA

Properties of Composite   Materials

14

CHRISTOPHE MACABIAU

ENAC

Navigation System

15

CLAUDE HAILLOT

ENAC

Airworthiness

16

DANIEL ALAZARD

ISAE

Control Design &   Servo-Loop Systems

17

DENIS LEMONNIER

ENSMA

Thermal Radiation in   Participating Media

18

DIDIER VERGEZ

ENAC

Design & Data Bases

19

DJAMEL KARMED

ENSMA

Combusion Chamber   Modelling

20

EDMOND OTTRIA

EASA

Avionics Systems Regulation

21

EMMANUEL BENARD

ISAE

Compressible   Aerodynamics

22

EMMANUEL GROLLEAU

ENSMA

Real Time Computing   & Systems

23

FABIEN DAVEZE

AIRBUS

Flight Management and   Guidance Systems

24

FABIEN DELMOND

ENAC

Physics

25

GILBERT HENAFF

ENSMA

Fatigue Dimensioning of   Structures

26

GILLES GRONDIN

ISAE

Numerical Methods in   Aerodynamics

27

GUERBER CHRISTOPHE

ENAC

Aeronautical   Communication Systems

28

GUILLAUME LENASCH

ENSMA

Advanced Fluid Mechanics

29

HENRI DENIS

ENAC

Networks

30

JACQUES BOREE

ENSMA

Turbulence : physical   basis & modelling

31

JACQUES DE CHAMBRUN

ENAC

Air Transport Economics

32

JACQUES HUET

ISAE

Aircraft and Spacecraft Loads & Structural

33

JACQUES RENVIER

SAFRAN

Basics of Tubomachines

34

JEAN CHRISTOPHE FEAUVEAU

ENAC

Mathematic

35

JEAN MARC LOUIS

ENAC

Air-Ground Collaborative   Applications

36

JOHAN AUBRAY

ENAC

Surveillance Systems

37

LADJEL BELLATRECHE

ENSMA

Design & Data Bases

38

MANUEL SAMUELIDES

ISAE

Fourier analysis

39

MATTHIEU FENOT

ENSMA

Convective Transfer

40

MATTHIEU JEANNEAU

AIRBUS

Aeronautical Production

& Maintenance Techniques

41

MICHEL CHAMPION

ENSMA

Fundamentals of   combustion Turbulent Combustion & Modeling

42

MICHEL MARTIN

ENAC

Airplane Conceptual   Design

43

MICHEL SOLER

ENAC

Surveillance Systems

44

MICHEL VEDRENNE

Dassault

Industrial Management

45

NICOLAS PETEILH

ENAC

Airplane Conceptual   Design

46

NICOLAS ROY

ENSMA

Advanced Dynamics of   Structure

47

PASCAL BAUER

ENSMA

Advanced Thermodynamics   of Propulsinve Airbreathing Systems, Elements of Rocket Propulsion

48

PHILIPPE BEN LACHEN

LYCEE BELLEVUE

French

49

PIERRE NOEL

THALES

Avionis Technology

50

SERGE BOISSE

ENAC

Air-Ground Collaborative   Applications

51

SERGE CREZE

ISAE

Structural Applications   of Finite Elements

52

SEVERINE BOYER

ENSMA

Properties of Composite   Materials

53

STEPHANE JEAN

ENSMA

Design & Data Bases

54

THOMAS LEVECQUE

DSAC

Airworthiness

55

THOMAS VANDENBOGARDE

ISAE

Numerical Methods in   Aerodynamics

56

WANG HUIYING

ENSMA

Combustion Heterogene

57

WOLFGANG ENGLER

AIRBUS

Hydraulic and Electrical   Actuators

58

YIJUN XIAO

PARIS X

Mathematics

59

YVES GOURINAT

ISAE

Aircraft and Spacecraft Loads & Structural

60

YVES ROUILLARD

ENAC

Sensors

 

备注:

ENAC:法国国立民航大学

ISAE:法国航空航天大学

ENSMA:法国国立航空机械与技术大学

AIRBUS:空客公司

DASSAULT:达索公司

SAFRAN:法国赛峰集团

THALES:法国泰雷兹

LYCEE BELLEVUE:LYCEE BELLEVUE中学

DSAC:法国国家监督管理局

EASA:欧洲航空安全局

PARIS X:巴黎第十大学